Nachname(Ascending)
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Altersklasse
AßmannGuido1975TBR-Wernerm40
BartschJan1981VeloCity e.V. / FAHRRAD XXLm30
BaumannMike1997TBR Wernerm18
BergmannRico1978TSV92 Freibergm30
BertholdFrank1979 m30
BoierRené1965RSV Frankenbergm50
DaniJörg1966BergPiratenTeamm50
DolecekMario1969EBM -Team m40
DresslerDenny 1977RC Schlossbike Greiz m40
DrewasTill1987TU Dresdenm30
FerchlandChristopher1984IBC DIMB Racing Teamm30
GollhardtStefan1983Running Beers Waltershausenm30
GrimmerSören1964RSV Erzgebirge e.V.m50
GrundtAndy1987SV 1861 Ortmannsdorfm30
GrunwaldChristoph1988TU Dresdenm18
Grüttner Tobias 1990Ostwest-Express e.V.m18
HähnelOlaf1970Radfabrikm40
HanischKlaus-Dieter1960Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitzm50
HeinrichBjörn1979SV IKA Chemnitzm30
HelbigDaniel1986Giant Fritz-Fahrräder / TSV Großschönaum30
HennigAndreas1976 m40
HermannStephanie1991Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. / Z- Team / Colloritas w18
HofmannMarcel1981BIEHLER-Factory-Racing m30
HummelJonas1991Team LoonyTuns powered by Bikescheune / SV IKA Chem18
JacobiAndreas1975RSC Turbine Erfurtm40
Keimling Thomas 1973SC Rugiswalde m40
KlugerThomas1987 m30
KoberDanny1980HENKA RACE TEAMm30
KraemerKai1976 m40
LattnerChristian 1989RADFABRIK.eum18
LiebersMichael1990KMSTm18
LohseLars1972Radsport Remsem40
MichaelBenjamin1988Ghost Racing teamm18
MorgensternMarco1972Team Rohloffm40
MüllerDandy1977Thumm40
MüllerUwe1980Zweiradmeister Chemnitz - ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtlandm30
NoackSebastian1980Radsport Remsem30
NowackDirk1980LoonyTuns powered by Bikescheune / SV IKA Chemnitzm30
NowotschJan1987 m30
Obers Florian 1983Helden am Sonntag m30
OrtmannSebastian1976Team Stein-Bikesm40
PäßlerMarko1972Boy's fromm the woodm40
PaulTorsten1971PENHABm40
PilzSteffen1971BergPiratenTeamm40
PulinaPhilipp1987Dresdner SC 1898m30
ReicheltKatrin1979RSV Erzgebirge e.V.w30
ReinholdSebastian1986Kamerun m30
RottluffDirk1978VFB Kipfenberg-Team Radsport Hellerm30
Rottluff Mike1970Stock & Steinm40
SchellerTommy1996 m18
SchmidtKarsten1980Fahrrad Grille - Traktor Albernaum30
Schneider Rico1983Tsv harburg m30
SchubertMichael1978Bike Passion Pirna eV m30
SchultzRigo1969RSV Speiche Leipzigm40
SchumacherHeiko1962 m50
SchumacherHeiko1962RC Dresdenm50
Schumann Göran1963 m50
StreubigRonny1983Radfabrik.eum30
TerneMaika1989Colloritasw18
ToppMichael1985 m30
UhlsteinLars1983 m30
WaltherRobert1981RADFABRIK.eum30
WernerDaniel1983radfabrik.eum30
WischofskyRonny1974Biehler-Cyclingm40
WolfgangHackl1958 m50
WonnebergerFrank1966RC Dresdenm50
Starter gesamt: 66    
Exportieren nach: PDF | XLS | XLSX | CSV