Platz
m
w
Name
Verein
Platz
AK
Endzeit
11 Fritzsch, FelixFocus RAPIRO Racing1 02:23:50
22 Walther, Robertwww.radfabrik.eu1m3002:26:28
33 Heider, JohannesRadeberg2 02:26:31
44 Aßmann, GuidoTBR-Werner1m4002:30:43
55 Ortmann, SebastianRSV Erzgebirge2m4002:30:46
66 Mützlitz, TorstenScott Bike 24 MTN reace Team2m3002:30:49
77 Häntschel, Marcor2-bike.com Mtb racing Team3m3002:30:54
88 Forberger, SvenBikestore Racing Team4m3002:35:33
99 Röhner, HolmZ-Team MTB5m3002:36:55
1010 Fickert, MartinStuttgart6m3002:36:59
1111 Stephan, BastianRADFABRIK.eu3m4002:37:35
1212 Lichan, PaulSportwerk.net3 02:39:08
1313 Müller, UweATSV Gebirge / Gelobtland7m3002:39:27
1414 Jacobi, AndreasMtb Steiger Racing Erfurt4m4002:40:05
1515 Lattner, ChristianTeam Tomic MTB Chemnitz4 02:41:35
1616 Streubig, RonnyChemnitz8m3002:41:58
1717 Hummel, JonasTeam LoonyTuns powered by Bike5 02:42:17
1818 Baumann, MikeTeam TBR-Werner6 02:42:38
1919 Schurig, EdgarTeam Stein-Bikes7 02:43:56
2020 Trommler, AndréMittelsaida5m4002:45:47
2121 Süß, ChristianRadclub Dresden8 02:45:49
2222 Hartig, ChristofRADFABRIK.eu9 02:47:23
2323 Kober, DannyILB GRAAKJAER CYCLING TEAM9m3002:47:29
2424 Wischofsky, RonnyMTB Geschwader Erzgebirge6m4002:47:31
2525 Arndt, ErikRC Dresden10m3002:48:15
2626 Püschel, SvenBobritzsch10 02:48:33
2727 Funke, MathiasGörlitz11m3002:48:52
2828 Feustel, DanielFahrrad Schmidt Plauen12m3002:48:55
2929 Leifer, ImmanuelBerlin7m4002:49:05
3030 Rudolph, MartinbiEHLER Werksteam13m3002:49:53
3131 Watzlaw, MikeRadfabrik8m4002:50:07
3232 Bruns, RoyPulsschlag Neuhausen11 02:50:30
3333 Belle', CarstenRadteam Borgsdorf1m5002:50:46
3434 Dressler, DennyRC Schlossbike Greiz14m3002:50:49
3535 Ansorge, PhilippO-See Sports12 02:53:20
3636 Topp, MichaelDresden15m3002:54:38
3737 Bahmann, Theo1337 Crew16m3002:55:18
3838 Pirkl, TommyChemnitz13 02:56:34
3939 Pilz, SteffenBergPiratenTeam9m4002:57:38
4040 Eifler, ToniLaufradbau velo-werker.com14 02:58:06
4141 Schreiter, NormanBiker-Boarder.de15 02:58:33
4242 Bula, OndresTeplice-Dubi17m3002:59:00
4343 Marx, FabianEinsiedler Skiverein16 02:59:49
4444 Reinhold, SebastianAmtsberg18m3003:00:17
4545 Müller, DandyChemnitz19m3003:00:26
4646 Hanisch, Klaus-DieterSkiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz2m5003:01:39
4747 Rottluff, MikeStock & Stein10m4003:04:23
4848 Sahm, JensTeam Vorwärts20m3003:05:10
4949 Weigel, SebastianWhite Rock21m3003:07:11
5050 Güra, ThomasRSV Chemnitz11m4003:07:26
5151 Gollhardt, StefanWaltershausen22m3003:07:40
5252 Böhm, RenéMeinsdorf23m3003:10:48
5353 Noack, SebastianSV Remse Radsport24m3003:10:53
5454 Rottluff, DirkStock & Stein25m3003:11:06
5555 Gasch, RonaldBike Profis Zwickau/ SG Adelsb12m4003:14:03
56 1Hermann, StephanieDresdner SC 18981w1903:16:10
5756 Jaslan, NormanEBM Team Seiffen26m3003:16:13
5857 Schumacher, HeikoRadclub Dresden3m5003:22:49
5958 Schubert, MichaelLohmen27m3003:23:31
6059 Lichan, RalfHeideblick4m5003:26:56
6160 Urban, SteveGSV Chemnitz17 03:28:33
6261 Hensel, StephanTeam RFS28m3003:29:34
6362 Putina, PhilippDresdner SC 189818 03:30:32
6463 Hoffmann, MatthiasBergradfahrer29m3003:31:18
6564 Rietschel, ThomasZeithain30m3003:33:58
6665 Weißbach, MartinAuto&Freizeit19 03:35:59
67 2Reichelt, KatrinMTB Geschwader Erzgebirge1w3003:37:12
68 3Fiebig, AntjeACL1w4003:38:34
6966 Wesser, TinoRC Gera 925m5003:41:24
7067 Schildan, IngoEvent Team13m4003:51:30
71 4Liphardt, JessicaRadsportteam Reichenbach2w1903:52:10
72 5Werner, AngelaRadscheune Erfurt1w5003:52:44
73 6Apelt, ManuelaChemnitz2w4004:08:12