Platz
m
w
Name
Verein
Platz
AK
Endzeit
11 Kreuchler, ChristianR2-bike.com MTB Racing1m3002:19:16
22 Werner, MarkusVogtland Bike / Chemnitz / FRR2m3002:20:23
33 Küfner, SebastianJenbike Racing1m1902:26:40
44 Reinfried, MatthiasPicardellics Velo Team1m4002:27:45
55 Thiel, MarkusRadhaus Aue3m3002:30:28
66 Mützlitz, TorstenScott Bike24 MTNrace Team4m3002:31:23
77 Ortmann, SebastianRSV Erzgebirge5m3002:32:48
88 Grüttner, TobiasOstwest Express2m1902:33:05
99 Groß, ChristianZweirad-Lorenz/ TEAM-STORM-BIK6m3002:34:33
1010 Zimmermann, TiloMT BC Wehrheim2m4002:34:36
1111 Jacobi, AndreasMTB Steiger Racing Erfurt3m4002:34:49
1212 Feustel, DanielFahrrad Schmidt Plauen7m3002:37:30
1313 Paufler, Willigenbike.de Racing3m1902:37:58
1414 Stephan, BastianTeam RADFABRIK.eu4m4002:39:05
1515 Trommler, AndréMittelsaida5m4002:39:22
1616 Niepraschk, SebastianSG Stern Ludwigsfelde6m4002:39:37
1717 Springer, RobertDresdner SC 1898/ Z-Team MTB7m4002:40:42
1818 Funke, MathiasGörlitz8m3002:41:33
1919 Röhner, HolmZ-Team MTB9m3002:41:43
2020 Schurig, EdgarSSV Mounty Altenberg4m1902:41:49
2121 Aurich, ThomasAmtsberg OT Weißbach5m1902:42:14
2222 Stein, MarelRSV Erzgebirge6m1902:42:34
2323 Deutschländer, HerbertGHOST Racing Team1m5002:42:38
2424 Aßmann, GuidoTBR-Werner8m4002:43:34
2525 Bäßler, AndreasChemnitz9m4002:43:37
2626 Weniger, PatrickWhite Rock10m3002:44:17
2727 Wätzlow, MikeRadfabrik.de10m4002:44:57
2828 Paul, TorstenPENHAB Erdinger Bike'n Soul11m4002:46:09
2929 Kuhn, ChristopherBike-Boutique Lauf a.d. Pegnit7m1902:46:42
3030 Melzer, LutzBML-Technik2m5002:47:14
3131 Krebs, NiklasRC Radlexpress Feucht8m1902:47:39
3232 Hossmann, EricHS Cyelin Team Physio Voigtlän12m4002:47:40
3333 Hartig, ChristofRADFABRIK.eu9m1902:49:02
3434 Leifer, ImmanuelBerlin13m4002:50:38
3535 Molle, VolkerGettnau CH14m4002:51:40
3636 Löffler, LarsLimbach-Oberfrohna10m1902:51:44
3737 Gasch, MichaelBergpiraten Team11m3002:51:46
3838 Süß, ChristianRC Dresden11m1902:51:50
3939 Ickler, SebastianTabarzer SV12m1902:52:15
4040 Dani, JörgBergPiratenTeam15m4002:52:42
4141 Hanisch, Klaus-DieterSkiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz3m5002:53:09
4242 Wunder, VolkerTSV Weischlitz4m5002:53:29
4343 Sprung, FranzGornau13m1902:53:47
4444 Loebert, MichaelZwönitz12m3002:55:04
4545 Hähnel, OlafRADFABRIK.eu16m4002:56:08
4646 Eifler, Tonivelo-werker.com14m1902:57:50
4747 Küfner, RonaldTriathlon Gera5m5002:58:41
4848 Großer, SteffenHenka Race Team6m5002:58:43
4949 Schädlich, JörgAuerbach17m4003:00:01
5050 Schilling, BenediktRednitzhembach15m1903:00:12
5151 Wischofsky, RonnyBurkhardtsdorf18m4003:00:47
5252 Nowack, DirkDeutscher Schäferhund OG - Ras13m3003:01:54
5353 Böhm, RenéIchUndMeinBike14m3003:02:15
5454 Heinze, RobertFahrwerk16m1903:05:20
55 1Gräber, KathrinFocus RAPIRO Racing1w3003:06:35
5655 Schmidt, KarstenFahrrad Grille - Traktor Alber15m3003:06:40
5756 Maiwald, AndreasRSV Erzgebirge16m3003:06:44
5857 Decker, MikeJena19m4003:06:51
5958 Wonneberger, FrankRC Dresden20m4003:06:58
60 2Kadner, KarinSkiteam Pirna1w4003:07:38
6159 Schürlein, MichaelRSV Erzgebirge17m3003:07:44
6260 Pilz, SteffenBergPiratenTeam21m4003:07:49
6361 Mattheß, ErikSV Eppendorf18m3003:07:58
6462 Güra, ThomasRSV22m4003:11:08
6563 Fritsche, MarcelTeam Fast-Zweirad-Haus19m3003:12:43
6664 Hoffmann, MatthiasBergradfahrer20m3003:13:09
6765 Bruns, RoyKönigswalde17m1903:15:37
6866 Rottluff, PhilippSparkassenSportverein Erzgebir21m3003:16:02
6967 Steinert, UweSV Zschopau23m4003:17:28
7068 Schreiter, NormanMarienberg18m1903:17:30
7169 Schneider, JensWerda22m3003:19:08
7270 Ruschke, ThomasFAST Zweirad Haus19m1903:23:33
7371 Lichau, RalfHeideblick24m4003:25:02
7472 Moßler, AndreRSV Erzgebirge23m3003:26:05
7573 Schumacher, HeikoRC-DRESDEN7m5003:26:08
7674 Mothes, CarstenFahrrad Grille - Traktor Alber24m3003:26:48
7775 Brete, RobertTeam Bike Point Dresden25m3003:27:17
7876 Hotho, AndreDresden25m4003:27:26
79 3Uhlig, AnneDkb Ag Bsg Chemnitz1w1903:28:07
8077 Klöpping, EdgarRSV 54 Venusberg8m5003:29:44
8178 Urban, SteveGsv Chemnitz20m1903:33:10
8279 Zellmer, MaxSchweinfurt21m1903:33:11
8380 Lorenz, OlafTeam RFS26m4003:33:13
8481 Müller, Cliffbiker-boarder.de26m3003:34:27
8582 Unger, MarkusChemnitz22m1903:34:28
8683 Lode, Michael 27m3003:37:13
87 4Lauszus-Schütte, KatrinRadfabrik Chemnitz2w3003:44:09