Platz
m
w
Name
Verein
Platz
AK
Endzeit
11 Fritzsch, FelixFocus RAPIRO Racing1m1902:22:05
22 Michael, BenjaminGhost Racibg Team2m1902:26:05
33 Aßmann, GuidoRSV Erzgebirge/TBR-Werner1m3002:27:01
44 Küfner, SebastianJenbike Racing3m1902:27:06
55 Knobloch, EnricoRV Germania Jügesheim2m3002:29:17
66 Thiel, MarkusRadhaus Aue3m3002:29:26
77 Grüttner, TobiasOstwest-Express4m1902:29:28
88 Heisch, PhilippSG Adelsberg4m3002:30:37
99 Schmidt, RonnyAuerbach5m3002:34:01
1010 Hennig, AndreasMassen6m3002:34:39
1111 Jacobi, AndreasMTB Steiger Racing Erfurt7m3002:35:17
1212 Held, Franz1. Radverein Pirna5m1902:37:03
1313 Kandler, DanielbiEHLER Werksteam powered by k8m3002:37:09
1414 Kluth, EricDSC 18989m3002:39:50
1515 Lange, RonnyRADFABRIK.eu10m3002:40:07
1616 Hartig, ChristofTeam-Kuota-Chemnitz6m1902:40:13
1717 Stahn, John-OliverDresden11m3002:40:16
1818 Lorenz, MarcoSG Hermannsdorf1m4002:40:28
1919 Feustel, DanielPlauen12m3002:41:39
2020 Helbig, DanielDAV Zittau7m1902:41:44
2121 Schorig, EdgarSSV Mounty Altenberg8m1902:42:50
2222 Matthes, RobinRC Dresden9m1902:43:29
2323 Götze, PittTBR Werner13m3002:47:19
2424 Huster, MarkSV Sachsen 90 Werdau Radsport14m3002:48:16
2525 Dolecek, MarioEBM Team Seiffen2m4002:48:28
2626 Fugmann, JensTriathlonverein Dresden15m3002:48:48
2727 Rabitz, AndreasPetersberg-Pirates16m3002:49:08
2828 Grabsch, ReneRC Schloßbike Greiz17m3002:50:14
2929 Wunder, VolkerTSV Weischlitz1m5002:51:35
3030 Hassmann, EricMTB Race Team Physio Vogtlände3m4002:52:15
3131 Springer, RobertDresdner Sportclub 18984m4002:52:51
3232 Kunz, Hendrikriders4christ10m1902:53:21
3333 Abu-Id, MarioZ Team / Dresdner SC 1898 e.V.5m4002:54:07
3434 Lichan, MaxHeideblick11m1902:54:40
3535 Schulze, Andredirt and dust Dresden18m3002:55:37
3636 Nitschke, Jörgbike-travel.info6m4002:55:42
3737 Loebert, MichaelZwönitz19m3002:55:45
3838 Schürlein, MichaelRSV Erzgebirge12m1902:55:58
3939 Stark, AndreasTBR-Werner2m5002:56:01
4040 Wolf, LarsPepper Pro Team20m3002:56:12
4141 Güra, ThomasChemnitz7m4002:56:48
4242 Paul, TorstenDöbeln8m4002:57:54
4343 Dani, JörgBergpiratenteam9m4002:58:42
4444 Löffler, LarsLimbach-Oberfrohna13m1902:58:52
4545 Schwentke, SammyRSV Frankenberg21m3002:59:09
4646 Lode, MichaelKPL 5.022m3002:59:11
4747 Löbel, AlexanderNeun Grad Ost23m3003:02:22
4848 Nowack, DirkRace 4 Kids - Biker-Boarder24m3003:03:10
4949 Käßner, TinoRSG Werdenfels10m4003:03:31
50 1Wolf, Christianer² bike.com mtb racing1w3003:04:13
5150 Wehner, DirkTuS Dippoldiswalde25m3003:04:55
5251 Dolecek, RicoEBM-Team Seiffen/ RC Dresden14m1903:04:57
5352 Hanisch, Klaus-DieterSkiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz3m5003:05:04
5453 Wonneberger, FrankRC Dresden11m4003:05:59
5554 Horn, G.J.gOldING4m5003:06:35
5655 Kunze, AndreRSV Team Auto Riedel Schwarzen12m4003:07:07
5756 Decker, MikeJena13m4003:08:17
5857 Schmidt, KarstenTraktor Albernau26m3003:08:46
5958 Dolling, StephanChemnitz15m1903:08:47
6059 Fricke, PeerTrail-Ritter-Barlngries27m3003:08:52
61 2Gräber, Kathrinbike-planet.net2w3003:09:15
6260 Semmler, Steffen1.Thüringer Telemarkverein14m4003:09:20
6361 Uhlstein, LarsChemnitz28m3003:09:24
64 3Bornemann, AnnaRSC Sturmvogel Bonn1w1903:09:57
6562 Weidensdorfer, MarcelFahrrad Hoblik29m3003:10:00
6663 Walker, RobertLV Limbach 200016m1903:10:41
6764 Rottluff, PhilippRBT Eh-dorf17m1903:11:53
6865 Wild, MarcusGreiz18m1903:14:27
6966 Eghi, SebastianFAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V.30m3003:14:58
7067 Böhm, RenéMeinsdorf31m3003:16:24
7168 Gültner, AxelbiEHLER WERKSTEAM powered by K5m5003:16:28
7269 Mothes, CarstenTraktor Albernau32m3003:17:42
7370 Bärwald, RalfBMK Saaletal Team15m4003:23:26
7471 Renner, HansRSV Erzgebirge16m4003:24:15
7572 Müller, CliffBiker & Boarder - Race4Kids33m3003:26:27
7673 Hartnick, AndreasTeam Berghochschiebär6m5003:29:05
7774 Groß, Torsten1. Türinger Telemark Verein17m4003:29:16
7875 Hoffmann, MatthiasBergradfahrer34m3003:29:23
7976 Schildan, IngoEvent Team18m4003:32:57
8077 Reichelt, MathiasFörderverein Kita Bärenstark35m3003:33:34
81 4Werner, AngelaRadscheune Erfurt1w5003:34:28
8278 Schumacher, HeikoRC-Dresden7m5003:35:04
8379 Petzold, MarcelLößnitz19m1903:36:18
84 5Kaiser, SandraFahrwerksteam Dresden3w3003:40:39
8580 Möhring, AndreasChemnitz19m4003:40:52
8681 Pansa, AlexanderPulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirg36m3003:43:04
8782 Stephan Rusdorf, Noemi FüstösRohloff Mix Ahead20m4003:43:21
8883 Höppner, MartinReichenbach20m1903:44:51
8984 Härtlein, AndreChemnitz37m3003:48:18
90 6Teichmann, AnettRC Schloßbike Greiz e.V.4w3003:48:37
9185 Döcke, AlexanderMTB-BSV Limbach38m3003:53:30
9286 Grüne, TomTheuma21m4003:54:03
9387 Hieke, RobertBerlin39m3004:02:19
9488 Mohr, StefanSV Feuerwehr Dresden ev.40m3004:04:49
9589 Schindler, NicoBSG Lok Torgau e.V.41m3004:05:41
9690 Gessing, KaySt.Egidien42m3004:09:52
9791 Diessner, DanielZwickau43m3004:31:04