Platz
m
w
Name
Verein
Platz
AK
Endzeit
11 Ettlich, TomScott - Bike 24 MTN Race Team1m1901:34:15
22 Heinke, SaschaTeam Firebike - Drössiger2m1901:35:21
33 Bretschneider, JanTeam ProCycle e.V.1m3001:35:45
44 Wauschkuhn, BastianTBR-Werner / RSG 52 Stollberg 2m3001:37:03
55 Trautmann, TobiasWhite - Rock e.V.3m1901:38:05
66 Buder, JensStorck-Xtera Racing.Com1m4001:38:31
77 Seidel, DavidbiEHLER WERKSTEAM powered by K4m1901:38:39
88 Ortmann, SebastianRSV Erzgebirge Team Stein Bike3m3001:39:23
99 Gräßler, MirkoRSV Team Auto-Riedel Schwarzen4m3001:40:07
1010 Peschke, ThomasTeam Stein Bikes5m3001:41:36
1111 Dietz, RonnySG Adelsberg I BIKER-BOARDER.D6m3001:41:42
1212 Nagel, MatthiasBIKER-BOARDER.DE5m1901:41:50
1313 Heidrich, MarioBIKER-BOARDER.DE7m3001:42:20
1414 Groß, ChristianTEAM STORM BIKER8m3001:42:56
1515 Rosenbaum, KaiRSV Erzgebirge / Team Stein-Bi9m3001:43:20
1616 Dahms, TobiasTeam Carlo Forte Leipzig10m3001:44:03
1717 Süße, MartinDresden6m1901:45:09
1818 Ebersbach, ToniKUOTA-CHEMNITZ.de7m1901:45:13
1919 Berger, FrankRadfabrik2m4001:45:16
2020 Schulze, MichaelBad Bikers MTB - Sport e.V.11m3001:45:18
2121 Walther, NicoSG Adelsberg8m1901:45:40
2222 Watzlaw, Mikewww.radfabrik.eu3m4001:45:50
2323 Teichmann, ChristianVogtland-Bike9m1901:46:27
2424 Uhlig, JörgTSV Streckewalde4m4001:46:41
2525 Trommler, AndreRSV Mittelsaida5m4001:47:01
2626 Kohl, PhilippSport-Werk.net / Fahrrad Bauer10m1901:47:38
2727 Schenk, MatthiasTeam Vorago12m3001:48:00
2828 Fischer, TorstenEBM Team Seiffen13m3001:48:03
2929 Walther, GregorSV Remse6m4001:48:37
3030 Gerlach, Paul-RubenRadschlag Annaberg1m1701:50:08
3131 Mehlhorn, ManuelTeam Storm Biker1m5001:50:12
3232 Reißig, StanleyRSV Frankenberg14m3001:50:14
33 1Storch, DanielaRSV Chemnitz1w1901:51:07
3433 Neubert, OlafZweirad Seidel Zschopau7m4001:51:17
3534 Klausch, SebastianBertsdorfer SV15m3001:51:19
3635 Forberger, JürgenSV Grosswaltersdorf2m5001:51:44
3736 Hofmann, Murell 16m3001:52:01
3837 Glöckner, ThomasRSV Erzgebirge17m3001:52:02
3938 Wolff, ReneGera8m4001:52:04
4039 Kober, MarioRSV Chemnitz9m4001:52:11
4140 Jaslan, NormanTBR Werner18m3001:52:13
4241 Gasch, MichaelBergpiratenteam19m3001:52:46
4342 Langhans, MaximilianBreitenbrunn11m1901:52:52
4443 Teuchner, EricAugustusburg12m1901:52:55
4544 Streubig, RonnyChemnitz20m3001:53:04
4645 Oehme, RonaldCrottendorf13m1901:53:07
4746 Hoblik, VolkerFahrrad Hoblik21m3001:53:18
4847 Eichhorn, RonnyErzgebirgsbiker22m3001:53:20
4948 Dietrich, LutzNepaal- Lichtenwalde3m5001:53:28
5049 Kaden, AlexanderWaldkirchen14m1901:53:48
5150 Bartsch, JanVeloCity e.V. Fahrrad XXL Empo23m3001:53:57
5251 Koldewitz, FrankEvent Team10m4001:54:40
5352 Reiner, HeikoRSV 54 Venusberg24m3001:54:49
5453 Schiller, MikeTEAM BIKETECH2425m3001:54:52
5554 Graupner, RobertChainreaction-Velofaktum15m1901:55:15
5655 Oehme, RobertSG Rheinfelden26m3001:55:29
5756 Gollmann, Uwe1.Radverein Pirna4m5001:55:31
5857 Wagner, ChristianMTB Totenstein16m1901:55:47
5958 Schumann, FrankLeipzig27m3001:56:10
6059 Berger, AndreasF.A.S.T./A. Berger11m4001:56:25
6160 Schmidt, MathiasRSV Chemnitz12m4001:56:47
6261 Beckert, MichaelChemnitz13m4001:56:57
6362 Oehme, FelixGiant Racing Team Zschopau17m1901:56:59
6463 Wieland, VolkerTeam Grumbacher Radtour14m4001:57:02
6564 Koldewitz, Ralfevent Team15m4001:57:35
6665 Einenkel, DirkChemnitz28m3001:57:37
6766 Ronald, GaschTeam Helmschelme16m4001:57:40
6867 Richter, NormanSV Großwaltersdorf18m1901:57:42
6968 Kunzmann, RonnyRSV Chemnitz17m4001:58:13
7069 Rothe, StevenZweirad Weser18m4001:58:14
7170 Thomä, PhilippTeam RPM Erzgebirge19m1901:58:25
7271 Langner, ReneBikestore Racing29m3001:58:36
7372 Weißbach, MichelTeam RPM Erzgebirge30m3001:59:02
7473 Wittig, KayTeam Wurzelhüpfer19m4001:59:11
7574 Freund, AlexanderKUOTA-CHEMNITZ.de31m3001:59:31
7675 Schenk, MarkusBurgstädt20m4001:59:39
7776 Grünert, ErikFahrradxxl20m1901:59:49
7877 Wiese, ThomasRSV Frankenberg21m1901:59:56
7978 Eger, DirkPulsschlag Erzgebirge21m4002:00:03
8079 Baumann, MikeRSG'52 Stollberg2m1702:00:05
8180 Pilz, SteffenBergpiratenTeam22m4002:00:10
8281 Hahmann, SebastianBSG Sparkasse Oberlausitz-Nied32m3002:00:16
8382 Böhm, LutzDrebach5m5002:00:24
8483 Kranhold, TobiasFlöha33m3002:00:38
8584 Illing, RickAllene34m3002:00:43
8685 Schröder, NormanChemnitz35m3002:01:13
8786 Heß, SilvioRADFABRIK.eu36m3002:01:36
8887 Pegorer, MarcusRSV-Frankenberg37m3002:01:45
8988 Kunze, MatthiasHartenstein1M60+02:01:58
9089 Damm, RonnyLeipzig38m3002:02:15
9190 Kempa, TobiasTeam Fahrrad-Hoblik22m1902:02:19
9291 Arnold, PhilippChemnitz23m1902:02:35
9392 Klecz, KlausTeam Wurzelhüpfer6m5002:02:39
9493 Jaslan, RubenAuto und Freizeit24m1902:02:57
9594 Irmscher, SvenTeam Roadieworks23m4002:03:04
9695 Strutz, ChristophEasy Riders39m3002:03:07
9796 Krause, RonnySparkassenSportverein Erzgebir40m3002:03:10
9897 Schubert, VolkerSachsenblitz Böllingsdorf41m3002:03:15
9998 Lichan, RalfHeideblick24m4002:03:19
10099 Wischofsky, RonnyBurkhardtsdorf25m4002:03:21
101100 Neumann, StanleyJIGR-Racing-Zschopau25m1902:03:25
102101 Ehrler, MarkoZwickau/Schneppendorf26m4002:03:57
103102 Schönherr, TobiasFlöha42m3002:04:04
104103 Pinkert, ChristophTrek26m1902:04:07
105104 Hünig, MatthiasTSV Flöha 184827m1902:04:23
106105 Schwinghoff, StefanDresden28m1902:04:24
107106 Ahnert, PeterGiant Racing Team Zschopau43m3002:04:28
108107 Wolf, TorstenLichtenau27m4002:04:53
109108 Schreiter, NormanMarienberg29m1902:05:11
110109 Varadi, RiccardoTrailritter Beilngries44m3002:05:30
111110 Wahren, MarioWhite Rock e.V.45m3002:05:48
112111 Kluge, OlafKoma46m3002:05:50
113112 Freitag, MarkusClub am Sportplatz Herold47m3002:05:56
114113 Otte, Stefan1. Radverein Pirna48m3002:06:03
115114 Ludwig, ThomasMFST Dorfchemnitz30m1902:06:06
116115 Hecht, ChristianRV99 Grimma31m1902:06:38
117116 Poscher, AndreChemnitz Mitte49m3002:06:49
118117 Horn, MatthiasRutesheim50m3002:06:56
119118 Dürrling, StephanRSG Bischofswerda 1964 e. V.32m1902:07:15
120119 Mühler, TobiasTeam Accomplast51m3002:07:21
121 2Liemen, EikeSV Handwerk Erfurt1w3002:07:24
122120 Weiß, Rico 52m3002:07:26
123121 Zeckra, RonnyTeam Berghochschiebär53m3002:07:28
124122 Werner, RicoSV Grün-Weiß Pirna33m1902:07:32
125123 Wehner, JensTuS Dippoldiswalde28m4002:07:44
126124 Wolf, PhilippPlauen34m1902:08:11
127125 Franke, ReneRadebeul54m3002:08:14
128126 Gehlich, UweMTB Team Saalerad7m5002:08:16
129127 Heilmann, AxelFahrrad-Schmidt Plauen55m3002:08:22
130128 Prenzlow, TorstenMTB BSV Limbach/Oberfrohna29m4002:08:47
131129 Ulber, PeterIBC DIMB Racing Team56m3002:08:53
132130 Gühne, CarstenMTB -BANDE SCHATZKI30m4002:09:01
133131 Henke, MathiasTeam 2radHenke31m4002:09:19
134132 Meyer, SteffenMuldentalbiker32m4002:09:28
135133 Frost, ThomasDrecksche Kette Dresden35m1902:09:35
136134 Krampe, AlexanderZittau57m3002:09:41
137135 Bötte, JohnSG Rotation Borstendorf33m4002:10:03
138136 Martin, DanielDresden58m3002:10:17
139137 Schneider, ChristfriedPaddelgruppe von Bredhult59m3002:10:21
140138 Dathe, AlanNeukirchen60m3002:11:00
141139 Stiehler, RainerIKK2M60+02:11:03
142140 Scheffel, MarcoFast Zweirad Haus34m4002:11:06
143141 Hütter, AndreasE-Team61m3002:11:28
144142 Steiner, NicoEvent-Team35m4002:12:29
145143 Uhlmann, ToniWitzschdorf36m1902:12:33
146144 Kilbert, ChristianSchildau62m3002:12:49
147145 Winkler, KaiMTB-BSV Limbach63m3002:12:57
148146 Franke, FlorianRace for Kids37m1902:13:00
149147 Haupt, RobertChemnitz38m1902:13:41
150148 Poller, MirkoSSV Königshain-Wiederau36m4002:13:48
151149 Walther, RonnyTeam Windschattenfreunde64m3002:14:01
152150 Schulze, FrankFitnessverein Bad Düben e.V65m3002:14:19
153151 Kellermann, EliasGornau39m1902:14:33
154152 Kempe, SilvioTeam DirtRocker66m3002:15:01
155153 Mendt, AndreasZwönitz37m4002:15:11
156154 Sachse, TobiasDöbelner SC40m1902:15:28
157155 Hamann, SteffenTeam RFS67m3002:15:45
158156 Hauptmann, Johannesr2.Bikes.com3M60+02:15:49
159 3Appelt, LuiseRV 99 Grimma2w1902:16:10
160157 Lorenz, AndréNiederwürschnitz38m4002:16:48
161158 Gaitzsch, MarkusChemnitz41m1902:16:50
162159 Hoffmann, DavidPrausitz68m3002:16:56
163160 Kunze, ReneLeisnig69m3002:17:03
164161 Weber, HenryAuto und Freizeit Chemnitz42m1902:17:24
165162 Aurich, OlafEvent Team39m4002:17:32
166163 Reichert, LutzRV99 Grimma8m5002:17:45
167164 Poller, RicoHERBDERB70m3002:17:48
168165 Schettler, UweRSV Erzgebirge40m4002:18:04
169166 Liebold, BennyTennisclub Chemnitz-Altendorf43m1902:18:08
170167 Weichhold, HolmSV Aufbau Waldheim71m3002:18:09
171168 Möckel, ManuelInfrarotheizung-Versand.de - B72m3002:18:14
172 4Lichan, KatrinHeideblick1w4002:18:15
173169 Sprenger, ChristophSchkeuditz73m3002:18:21
174170 Lehmann, HeikoWestCoastShuffle9m5002:18:52
175171 Olaf Kopp, Jörg AhnerPro Gele-GTÜ74m3002:19:33
176172 Nestroy, MathiasPatentschutz.com75m3002:19:47
177 5Franke, CarolaRadebeul2w3002:19:48
178173 Klaffenbach, SvenRadfabrik41m4002:19:54
179174 Findeisen, FabianFlöha44m1902:19:57
180175 Block, RobertDresden76m3002:20:00
181176 Markgraf, SebastianChemnitz45m1902:20:02
182177 Münz, FrankHSG-Mittweida10m5002:20:05
183178 Escher, AndreProjekt 40 Sportgruppe77m3002:20:10
184179 Weißbach, RonnyCottbus78m3002:20:17
185180 Meyer, OliverSV Erzgebirgssparkasse42m4002:20:21
186181 Weineck, SvenHalle/Saale43m4002:21:04
187182 Wolke, FrankBikestore Racing44m4002:21:10
188 6Scholze, JanaDresden3w1902:21:32
189183 Spindler, ThomasRüttelpiloten79m3002:21:52
190184 Hahmann, NorbertBSG Sparkasse Oberlausitz-Nied80m3002:21:53
191185 Langhof, Hans-PeterAuerbach11m5002:21:57
192186 Schöniger, AlexanderAll In(k) Team81m3002:22:03
193187 Weichhold, GünterSV Aufbau Waldheim4M60+02:22:06
194188 Held, HendrikChemnitz45m4002:22:14
195189 Fietsch, GeorgSenioren-WG Rübenau12m5002:22:28
196190 Hartmann, JörgSM Freiberger46m4002:22:42
197191 Busch, HeikoRV99 Grimma13m5002:23:09
198192 Leikel, MichaelAmtsberg46m1902:23:14
199193 Schomann, MirkoChemnitz82m3002:23:29
200194 Polke, SteffenSM Freiberger14m5002:23:47
201195 Schulz, DirkTeam Faulpelze Torgau47m4002:24:08
202196 Baudler, SebastianKTM Sturm Zschopau47m1902:24:16
203197 Schreiber, PhilipRLSG Leisnig3m1702:24:18
204198 Rose, DanielChemnitz48m1902:25:02
205199 Dietz, MichaelRFS48m4002:25:06
206 7Apelt, ManuelaSM Team2w4002:25:12
207200 Ritter, AndreasWurzelhupfer83m3002:25:37
208201 Hillger, BenjaminDresden49m1902:26:18
209202 Toni Schlesinger, Sandro KochTeam Fraktur Tantem49m4002:27:03
210203 Schütze, KnutRV 99 Grimma50m4002:27:47
211204 Wieclawik, ChristianDresden50m1902:28:05
212205 Stoppke, MichaelWürschnitzthaler Carnevalclub 84m3002:28:32
213206 John, FrankOelsnitz51m4002:28:34
214207 Schönherr, AndyRSV Venusberg51m1902:28:53
215208 Fritsch, RalfPockau85m3002:28:55
216209 Thümer, HolgerTeam Taurus - Sportzentrum am 86m3002:28:59
217210 Walther, ThomasTeam Taurus87m3002:29:01
218211 Brans, RoyKönigswalde52m1902:29:05
219212 Seiler, PeterZwönitz/Brünlos88m3002:29:07
220213 Strobelt, TobiasUlm53m1902:29:12
221214 Schönherr, MartinChemnitz54m1902:29:16
222215 Radochla, SvenSM Team52m4002:29:18
223216 Ludwig, MorrisWindschattenfreunde53m4002:31:12
224 8Kopplin, RenateLFV Oberholz4w1902:32:20
225217 Mühler, RainerTeam Accomplast5M60+02:32:43
226218 Eberlein, EnricoTeam Dresdner Pedalritter89m3002:33:10
227219 Eberlein, TonyTeam Dresdner Pedalritter90m3002:33:13
228220 Rumrich, LarsChemnitz55m1902:33:16
229221 Steinbrecher, MartinDresden91m3002:33:29
230222 Kloss, SvenMTB-BSV Limbach92m3002:33:31
231 9Dani, InesBergpiratenteam3w4002:33:45
232223 Lorenz, OlafTeam RFS54m4002:33:53
233224 Peusch, AndreasRadebeul93m3002:34:35
234225 Rabe, RubenLobsdorf94m3002:35:27
235226 Richter, LutzBITTE DATEN ANGEBEN!!!95m3002:35:46
236227 Navoly, DavidMTB Team Atemlos96m3002:35:48
237228 Pönisch, CarstenRüttelpiloten97m3002:36:11
238229 Löscher, SteffenPöhla55m4002:36:23
239230 Wasner, AndreZschopau56m1902:37:28
240231 Clauß, DavidBergpiratenteam57m1902:37:55
241232 Lange, PeterChemnitz98m3002:38:17
242 10Anger, MandySchlettau1w5002:38:49
243233 Kanrei, MichaelWitzschdorf15m5002:38:56
244234 Fiedler, MarkusBSC Rapid Chemnitz58m1902:39:44
245235 Schubert, AndreGrünhainichen99m3002:40:40
246 11Meyer, SimoneMuldentalbiker4w4002:41:20
247236 Sink, DominikChemnitz100m3002:42:54
248237 Lorenz, AndrePirna101m3002:44:28
249238 Pfuhl, NorbertBad Schmiedeberg56m4002:44:31
250 12Küchler, AnnettTeam Faulpelze Torgau5w4002:46:55
251239 Ison, JeremyCarine, Australia57m4002:50:58
252240 Preidel, AndreasPulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirg58m4002:51:09
253241 Karsunke, FrankMittelbach16m5002:51:25
254242 Pufe, EnricoTröbnitz102m3002:55:25
255243 Fiedler, ThomasCemnitz17m5002:58:07
256 13Eigner, CamillaEinsiedler Ski Team1w1703:00:29
257244 Kugler, SebastianRV´99 Grimma103m3003:01:25
258245 Preidel, JensPulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirg104m3003:09:04
259246 Trambowsky, JensSchkeuditz105m3003:21:15
260247 Dietz, JensCheyenne Racing106m3003:26:36